xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Badlapur(BL) To Mumbai(CST) at 11:41 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96218
Train Number BL24
Starting From Badlapur(BL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Badlapur11:41 AM
 
Ambernath11:50 AM
 
Ulhasnagar11:54 AM
 
Vithalwadi11:56 AM
 
Kalyan12:01 PM
 
Thakurli12:08 PM
 
Dombivili12:12 PM
 
Kopar12:16 PM
 
Diva12:21 PM
 
Mumbra12:25 PM
0 km
Kalwa12:31 PM
 
Thane12:37 PM
 
Mulund12:42 PM
 
Nahur12:45 PM
 
Bhandup12:48 PM
 
Kanjurmarg12:51 PM
 
Vikhroli12:54 PM
 
Ghatkopar12:58 PM
 
Vidhyavihar01:01 PM
 
Kurla01:04 PM
 
Sion01:08 PM
 
Matunga01:11 PM
 
Dadar01:15 PM
 
Parel01:18 PM
 
Currey Road01:21 PM
 
Chinchpokli01:23 PM
 
Byculla01:25 PM
 
Sandurst Road01:28 PM
 
Masjid01:31 PM
 
Mumbai CST01:34 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer