xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Ambernath(A) at 11:59 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96313
Train Number A27
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Ambernath(A)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST11:59 AM
 
 
Masjid12:02 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road12:04 PM
 
 
Byculla12:07 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli12:09 PM
 
 
Currey Road12:11 PM
 
 
Parel12:14 PM
 
 
Dadar12:17 PM
 
 
Matunga12:20 PM
 
 
Sion12:23 PM
 
 
Kurla12:27 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar12:30 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar12:33 PM
 
 
Vikhroli12:37 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg12:40 PM
 
 
Bhandup12:43 PM
 
 
Nahur12:46 PM
 
 
Mulund12:49 PM
 
 
Thane12:54 PM
 
 
Kalwa12:58 PM
 
 
Mumbra01:04 PM
 
 
Diva01:08 PM
 
 
Kopar01:13 PM
 
 
Dombivili01:16 PM
 
 
Thakurli01:20 PM
 
 
Kalyan01:27 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi01:32 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar01:34 PM
 
 
Ambernath01:40 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer