xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Ambernath(A) To Mumbai(CST) at 11:17 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96314
Train Number A30
Starting From Ambernath(A)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Ambernath11:17 AM
 
 
Ulhasnagar11:23 AM
 
 
Vithalwadi11:25 AM
 
 
Kalyan11:31 AM
 
 
Thakurli11:38 AM
 
 
Dombivili11:41 AM
 
 
Kopar11:44 AM
 
 
Diva11:49 AM
 
 
Mumbra11:53 AM
 
 
Kalwa11:59 AM
 
 
Thane12:05 PM
 
 
Mulund12:10 PM
 
 
Nahur12:13 PM
 
 
Bhandup12:16 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg12:19 PM
 
 
Vikhroli12:22 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar12:26 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar12:29 PM
 
 
Kurla12:32 PM
 
 
Sion12:36 PM
 
 
Matunga12:39 PM
 
 
Dadar12:43 PM
 
 
Parel12:46 PM
 
 
Currey Road12:49 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli12:51 PM
 
 
Byculla12:53 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road12:56 PM
 
 
Masjid12:59 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST01:02 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer