xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Ambernath(A) To Mumbai(CST) at 01:35 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96322
Train Number A40
Starting From Ambernath(A)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Ambernath01:35 PM
 
Ulhasnagar01:41 PM
0 km
Vithalwadi01:43 PM
 
Kalyan01:48 PM
 
Thakurli01:54 PM
 
Dombivili01:57 PM
 
Kopar02:00 PM
 
Diva02:05 PM
 
Mumbra02:09 PM
 
Kalwa02:15 PM
 
Thane02:19 PM
 
Mulund02:24 PM
 
Nahur02:27 PM
 
Bhandup02:30 PM
 
Kanjurmarg02:33 PM
 
Vikhroli02:36 PM
 
Ghatkopar02:40 PM
 
Vidhyavihar02:43 PM
 
Kurla02:46 PM
 
Sion02:50 PM
 
Matunga02:53 PM
 
Dadar02:57 PM
 
Parel03:00 PM
 
Currey Road03:03 PM
 
Chinchpokli03:05 PM
 
Byculla03:07 PM
 
Sandurst Road03:10 PM
 
Masjid03:13 PM
 
Mumbai CST03:16 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer