xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Ambernath(A) at 02:52 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96325
Train Number A39
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Ambernath(A)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST02:52 PM
 
 
Masjid02:55 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road02:57 PM
 
 
Byculla03:00 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli03:02 PM
 
 
Currey Road03:04 PM
 
 
Parel03:07 PM
 
 
Dadar03:10 PM
 
 
Matunga03:13 PM
 
 
Sion03:16 PM
 
 
Kurla03:20 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar03:23 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar03:26 PM
 
 
Vikhroli03:30 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg03:33 PM
 
 
Bhandup03:36 PM
 
 
Nahur03:39 PM
 
 
Mulund03:42 PM
 
 
Thane03:47 PM
 
 
Kalwa03:51 PM
 
 
Mumbra03:57 PM
 
 
Diva04:01 PM
 
 
Kopar04:06 PM
 
 
Dombivili04:09 PM
 
 
Thakurli04:13 PM
 
 
Kalyan04:19 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi04:24 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar04:26 PM
 
 
Ambernath04:32 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer