xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Ambernath(A) To Mumbai(CST) at 09:15 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96330
Train Number A66
Starting From Ambernath(A)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Ambernath09:15 PM
 
Ulhasnagar09:21 PM
 
Vithalwadi09:23 PM
 
Kalyan09:29 PM
 
Thakurli09:36 PM
 
Dombivili09:39 PM
 
Kopar09:42 PM
 
Diva09:47 PM
0 km
Mumbra09:51 PM
 
Kalwa09:57 PM
 
Thane10:01 PM
 
Mulund10:06 PM
 
Nahur10:09 PM
 
Bhandup10:12 PM
 
Kanjurmarg10:15 PM
 
Vikhroli10:18 PM
20km
Ghatkopar10:22 PM
 
Vidhyavihar10:25 PM
 
Kurla10:28 PM
 
Sion10:32 PM
 
Matunga10:35 PM
 
Dadar10:39 PM
 
Parel10:42 PM
 
Currey Road10:45 PM
 
Chinchpokli10:47 PM
 
Byculla10:49 PM
 
Sandurst Road10:52 PM
 
Masjid10:55 PM
 
Mumbai CST10:58 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer