xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Asangaon(AN) To Mumbai(CST) at 10:00 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96510
Train Number AN12
Starting From Asangaon(AN)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Asangaon10:00 AM
 
Vasind10:09 AM
 
Khadavli10:16 AM
 
Titwala10:23 AM
 
Ambivili10:29 AM
 
Shahad10:32 AM
 
Kalyan10:37 AM
 
Thakurli10:42 AM
 
Dombivili10:45 AM
 
Kopar10:48 AM
 
Diva10:53 AM
 
Mumbra10:57 AM
 
Kalwa11:03 AM
 
Thane11:07 AM
 
Mulund11:11 AM
 
Nahur11:14 AM
 
Bhandup11:17 AM
 
Kanjurmarg11:20 AM
 
Vikhroli11:23 AM
 
Ghatkopar11:27 AM
 
Vidhyavihar11:30 AM
 
Kurla11:33 AM
 
Sion11:37 AM
 
Matunga11:40 AM
 
Dadar11:44 AM
 
Parel11:47 AM
 
Currey Road11:50 AM
 
Chinchpokli11:52 AM
 
Byculla11:54 AM
 
Sandurst Road11:57 AM
 
Masjid12:00 PM
 
Mumbai CST12:03 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer