xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Titwala(TL) at 05:52 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96607
Train Number TL3
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Titwala(TL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
0 km
Mumbai CST05:52 AM
 
Masjid05:55 AM
 
Sandurst Road05:57 AM
 
Byculla06:00 AM
 
Chinchpokli06:02 AM
 
Currey Road06:04 AM
 
Parel06:07 AM
 
Dadar06:10 AM
 
Matunga06:13 AM
 
Sion06:16 AM
 
Kurla06:20 AM
 
Vidhyavihar06:23 AM
 
Ghatkopar06:26 AM
 
Vikhroli06:30 AM
 
Kanjurmarg06:33 AM
 
Bhandup06:36 AM
 
Nahur06:39 AM
 
Mulund06:42 AM
 
Thane06:47 AM
 
Kalwa06:51 AM
 
Mumbra06:57 AM
 
Diva07:01 AM
 
Kopar07:06 AM
 
Dombivili07:10 AM
 
Thakurli07:15 AM
 
Kalyan07:23 AM
 
Shahad07:27 AM
 
Ambivili07:30 AM
 
Titwala07:38 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer