xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Titwala(TL) To Mumbai(CST) at 10:54 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96622
Train Number TL24
Starting From Titwala(TL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Titwala10:54 AM
 
Ambivili11:02 AM
 
Shahad11:05 AM
 
Kalyan11:12 AM
 
Thakurli11:17 AM
 
Dombivili11:20 AM
 
Kopar11:23 AM
 
Diva11:28 AM
 
Mumbra11:32 AM
 
Kalwa11:38 AM
 
Thane11:42 AM
 
Mulund11:47 AM
 
Nahur11:50 AM
 
Bhandup11:53 AM
 
Kanjurmarg11:56 AM
 
Vikhroli11:59 AM
 
Ghatkopar12:03 PM
 
Vidhyavihar12:06 PM
 
Kurla12:09 PM
 
Sion12:13 PM
 
Matunga12:16 PM
 
Dadar12:20 PM
 
Parel12:23 PM
 
Currey Road12:26 PM
 
Chinchpokli12:28 PM
 
Byculla12:30 PM
 
Sandurst Road12:33 PM
 
Masjid12:36 PM
 
Mumbai CST12:40 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer