xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Titwala(TL) at 11:54 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96623
Train Number TL25
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Titwala(TL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST11:54 AM
 
Masjid11:57 AM
 
Sandurst Road11:59 AM
 
Byculla12:02 PM
 
Chinchpokli12:04 PM
 
Currey Road12:06 PM
 
Parel12:09 PM
 
Dadar12:12 PM
 
Matunga12:15 PM
 
Sion12:18 PM
 
Kurla12:22 PM
 
Vidhyavihar12:25 PM
 
Ghatkopar12:28 PM
 
Vikhroli12:32 PM
 
Kanjurmarg12:35 PM
 
Bhandup12:38 PM
 
Nahur12:41 PM
 
Mulund12:44 PM
 
Thane12:49 PM
 
Kalwa12:53 PM
 
Mumbra12:59 PM
 
Diva01:03 PM
 
Kopar01:08 PM
 
Dombivili01:11 PM
 
Thakurli01:15 PM
 
Kalyan01:21 PM
 
Shahad01:25 PM
 
Titwala01:26 PM
 
Ambivili01:28 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer