xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Titwala(TL) To Mumbai(CST) at 11:18 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96624
Train Number TL26
Starting From Titwala(TL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Titwala11:18 AM
 
 
Ambivili11:26 AM
 
 
Shahad11:29 AM
 
 
Kalyan11:36 AM
 
 
Thakurli11:42 AM
 
 
Dombivili11:45 AM
 
 
Kopar11:48 AM
 
 
Diva11:53 AM
 
 
Mumbra11:57 AM
 
0 km
Kalwa12:03 PM
 
 
Thane12:09 PM
 
 
Mulund12:14 PM
 
 
Nahur12:17 PM
 
 
Bhandup12:20 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg12:23 PM
 
 
Vikhroli12:26 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar12:30 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar12:33 PM
 
 
Kurla12:36 PM
 
 
Sion12:40 PM
 
 
Matunga12:43 PM
 
 
Dadar12:47 PM
 
 
Parel12:50 PM
 
 
Currey Road12:53 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli12:55 PM
 
 
Byculla12:57 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road01:00 PM
 
 
Masjid01:03 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST01:06 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer