xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Titwala(TL) at 01:10 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96627
Train Number TL29
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Titwala(TL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST01:10 PM
 
Masjid01:13 PM
 
Sandurst Road01:15 PM
 
Byculla01:18 PM
 
Chinchpokli01:20 PM
 
Currey Road01:22 PM
 
Parel01:25 PM
0 km
Dadar01:29 PM
 
Matunga01:33 PM
 
Sion01:36 PM
 
Kurla01:40 PM
 
Vidhyavihar01:43 PM
 
Ghatkopar01:46 PM
14km
Vikhroli01:50 PM
 
Kanjurmarg01:54 PM
 
Bhandup01:57 PM
 
Nahur02:00 PM
 
Mulund02:04 PM
 
Thane02:09 PM
 
Kalwa02:13 PM
 
Mumbra02:19 PM
 
Diva02:23 PM
 
Kopar02:28 PM
 
Dombivili02:31 PM
 
Thakurli02:35 PM
 
Kalyan02:42 PM
 
Shahad02:46 PM
 
Ambivili02:49 PM
 
Titwala02:56 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer