xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Titwala(TL) To Mumbai(CST) at 03:35 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96642
Train Number TL44
Starting From Titwala(TL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Titwala03:35 PM
 
 
Ambivili03:43 PM
 
 
Shahad03:46 PM
 
 
Kalyan03:51 PM
 
 
Thakurli03:57 PM
 
 
Dombivili04:00 PM
 
 
Kopar04:03 PM
 
 
Diva04:08 PM
 
 
Mumbra04:12 PM
 
 
Kalwa04:18 PM
 
 
Thane04:23 PM
 
 
Mulund04:28 PM
 
 
Nahur04:31 PM
 
 
Bhandup04:34 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg04:37 PM
 
 
Vikhroli04:40 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar04:44 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar04:47 PM
 
 
Kurla04:50 PM
 
 
Sion04:54 PM
 
 
Matunga04:57 PM
 
 
Dadar05:01 PM
 
 
Parel05:04 PM
 
 
Currey Road05:07 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli05:09 PM
 
 
Byculla05:11 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road05:14 PM
 
 
Masjid05:17 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST05:20 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer