xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Titwala(TL) at 08:05 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96643
Train Number TL55
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Titwala(TL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST08:05 PM
 
 
Masjid08:08 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road08:10 PM
 
 
Byculla08:13 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli08:15 PM
 
 
Currey Road08:17 PM
 
 
Parel08:20 PM
 
 
Dadar08:23 PM
 
 
Matunga08:26 PM
 
 
Sion08:29 PM
 
 
Kurla08:33 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar08:36 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar08:39 PM
 
 
Vikhroli08:43 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg08:46 PM
 
 
Bhandup08:49 PM
 
 
Nahur08:52 PM
 
 
Mulund08:55 PM
 
 
Thane09:00 PM
 
 
Kalwa09:04 PM
 
 
Mumbra09:10 PM
 
 
Diva09:14 PM
 
 
Kopar09:19 PM
 
 
Dombivili09:23 PM
 
 
Thakurli09:27 PM
 
 
Kalyan09:33 PM
 
 
Shahad09:37 PM
 
 
Ambivili09:40 PM
 
 
Titwala09:48 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer