xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Titwala(TL) at 08:30 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96645
Train Number TL57
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Titwala(TL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST08:30 PM
 
 
Masjid08:34 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road08:36 PM
 
 
Byculla08:39 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli08:41 PM
 
 
Currey Road08:43 PM
 
 
Parel08:46 PM
 
 
Dadar08:49 PM
 
 
Matunga08:52 PM
 
 
Sion08:55 PM
 
 
Kurla08:59 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar09:02 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar09:06 PM
 
 
Vikhroli09:10 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg09:13 PM
 
 
Bhandup09:16 PM
 
 
Nahur09:19 PM
 
 
Mulund09:22 PM
 
 
Thane09:28 PM
 
 
Kalwa09:33 PM
 
 
Mumbra09:39 PM
 
 
Diva09:43 PM
 
 
Kopar09:48 PM
 
 
Dombivili09:52 PM
 
 
Thakurli09:56 PM
 
 
Kalyan10:02 PM
 
 
Shahad10:06 PM
 
 
Ambivili10:09 PM
 
 
Titwala10:17 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer