xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Titwala(TL) To Mumbai(CST) at 08:37 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96650
Train Number TL60
Starting From Titwala(TL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Titwala08:37 PM
 
 
Ambivili08:45 PM
 
 
Shahad08:48 PM
 
 
Kalyan08:55 PM
 
 
Thakurli09:02 PM
 
 
Dombivili09:05 PM
 
 
Kopar09:08 PM
 
 
Diva09:13 PM
 
 
Mumbra09:18 PM
 
 
Kalwa09:24 PM
 
 
Thane09:29 PM
 
 
Mulund09:34 PM
 
 
Nahur09:37 PM
 
 
Bhandup09:40 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg09:43 PM
 
 
Vikhroli09:46 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar09:50 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar09:53 PM
 
 
Kurla09:56 PM
 
 
Sion10:00 PM
 
 
Matunga10:03 PM
 
 
Dadar10:07 PM
 
 
Parel10:10 PM
 
 
Currey Road10:13 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli10:15 PM
 
 
Byculla10:17 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road10:20 PM
 
 
Masjid10:23 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST10:28 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer