xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Titwala(TL) at 11:20 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96653
Train Number TL65
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Titwala(TL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST11:20 PM
 
 
Masjid11:23 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road11:25 PM
 
 
Byculla11:28 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli11:30 PM
 
 
Currey Road11:32 PM
 
 
Parel11:35 PM
 
 
Dadar11:38 PM
 
 
Matunga11:41 PM
 
 
Sion11:44 PM
 
 
Kurla11:48 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar11:51 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar11:54 PM
 
 
Vikhroli11:58 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg12:01 AM
 
 
Bhandup12:04 AM
 
 
Nahur12:07 AM
 
 
Mulund12:10 AM
 
 
Thane12:15 AM
 
 
Kalwa12:19 AM
 
 
Mumbra12:25 AM
 
 
Diva12:29 AM
 
 
Kopar12:34 AM
 
 
Dombivili12:37 AM
 
 
Thakurli12:41 AM
 
 
Kalyan12:47 AM
 
 
Shahad12:51 AM
 
 
Ambivili12:54 AM
 
 
Titwala01:02 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer