xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Titwala(TL) To Mumbai CST at 10:06 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96656
Train Number TL66
Starting From Titwala(TL)
Ending At Mumbai CST
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Titwala10:06 PM
 
 
Ambivili10:14 PM
 
 
Shahad10:17 PM
 
 
Kalyan10:22 PM
 
 
Thakurli10:28 PM
 
 
Dombivili10:31 PM
 
 
Kopar10:34 PM
 
 
Diva10:39 PM
 
 
Mumbra10:43 PM
 
 
Kalwa10:49 PM
 
 
Thane10:53 PM
 
 
Mulund10:58 PM
 
 
Nahur11:01 PM
 
 
Bhandup11:04 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg11:07 PM
 
 
Vikhroli11:10 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar11:14 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar11:17 PM
 
 
Kurla11:20 PM
 
 
Sion11:24 PM
 
 
Matunga11:27 PM
 
 
Dadar11:31 PM
 
 
Parel11:34 PM
 
 
Currey Road11:37 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli11:39 PM
 
 
Byculla11:42 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road11:45 PM
 
 
Masjid11:48 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST11:52 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer