xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan(K) To Mumbai(CST) at 08:01 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97022
Train Number K22
Starting From Kalyan(K)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12 (L spl x)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Kalyan08:01 AM
 
 
Thakurli08:07 AM
 
 
Dombivili08:10 AM
 
 
Kopar08:13 AM
 
 
Diva08:18 AM
 
 
Mumbra08:22 AM
 
 
Kalwa08:28 AM
 
 
Thane08:33 AM
 
 
Mulund08:38 AM
 
 
Nahur08:41 AM
 
 
Bhandup08:44 AM
 
 
Kanjurmarg08:47 AM
 
 
Vikhroli08:50 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar08:54 AM
 
 
Vidhyavihar08:57 AM
 
 
Kurla09:00 AM
 
 
Sion09:04 AM
 
 
Matunga09:07 AM
 
 
Dadar09:11 AM
 
 
Parel09:14 AM
 
 
Currey Road09:17 AM
 
 
Chinchpokli09:19 AM
 
 
Byculla09:21 AM
 
 
Sandurst Road09:24 AM
 
 
Masjid09:27 AM
 
 
Mumbai CST09:30 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer