xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan(K) To Mumbai(CST) at 08:21 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97024
Train Number K26
Starting From Kalyan(K)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Kalyan08:21 AM
 
 
Thakurli08:28 AM
 
 
Dombivili08:31 AM
 
 
Kopar08:34 AM
 
 
Diva08:39 AM
 
 
Mumbra08:43 AM
 
 
Kalwa08:49 AM
 
 
Thane08:53 AM
 
 
Mulund08:57 AM
 
 
Nahur09:00 AM
 
 
Bhandup09:03 AM
 
 
Kanjurmarg09:06 AM
 
 
Vikhroli09:09 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar09:13 AM
 
 
Vidhyavihar09:16 AM
 
 
Kurla09:19 AM
 
 
Sion09:23 AM
 
 
Matunga09:26 AM
 
 
Dadar09:30 AM
 
 
Parel09:33 AM
 
 
Currey Road09:36 AM
 
 
Chinchpokli09:38 AM
 
 
Byculla09:40 AM
 
 
Sandurst Road09:43 AM
 
 
Masjid09:46 AM
 
 
Mumbai CST09:49 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer