xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan(K) To Mumbai CST at 09:29 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97028
Train Number K38
Starting From Kalyan(K)
Ending At Mumbai CST
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Kalyan09:29 AM
 
Thakurli09:34 AM
 
Dombivili09:37 AM
 
Kopar09:40 AM
 
Diva09:45 AM
 
Mumbra09:49 AM
 
Kalwa09:55 AM
 
Thane10:00 AM
 
Mulund10:06 AM
 
Nahur10:09 AM
 
Bhandup10:12 AM
 
Kanjurmarg10:15 AM
 
Vikhroli10:18 AM
 
Ghatkopar10:22 AM
 
Vidhyavihar10:25 AM
 
Kurla10:28 AM
 
Sion10:32 AM
 
Matunga10:35 AM
 
Dadar10:39 AM
 
Parel10:42 AM
 
Currey Road10:45 AM
 
Chinchpokli10:47 AM
 
Byculla10:49 AM
 
Sandurst Road10:52 AM
 
Masjid10:55 AM
 
Mumbai CST11:00 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer