xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Kalyan(K) at 09:30 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97039
Train Number K31
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST09:30 AM
 
Masjid09:34 AM
 
Sandurst Road09:36 AM
 
Byculla09:39 AM
 
Chinchpokli09:41 AM
 
Currey Road09:43 AM
 
Parel09:46 AM
 
Dadar09:51 AM
 
Matunga09:54 AM
 
Sion09:57 AM
 
Kurla10:01 AM
 
Vidhyavihar10:04 AM
 
Ghatkopar10:07 AM
 
Vikhroli10:11 AM
 
Kanjurmarg10:14 AM
 
Bhandup10:17 AM
 
Nahur10:20 AM
 
Mulund10:23 AM
 
Thane10:28 AM
 
Kalwa10:32 AM
 
Mumbra10:38 AM
 
Diva10:42 AM
 
Kopar10:47 AM
 
Dombivili10:50 AM
 
Thakurli10:54 AM
 
Kalyan11:00 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer