xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Kalyan(K) at 11:50 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97055
Train Number K45
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST11:50 AM
 
Masjid11:53 AM
 
Sandurst Road11:55 AM
 
Byculla11:58 AM
 
Chinchpokli12:00 PM
 
Currey Road12:02 PM
 
Parel12:05 PM
 
Dadar12:08 PM
 
Matunga12:11 PM
 
Sion12:14 PM
 
Kurla12:18 PM
 
Vidhyavihar12:21 PM
 
Ghatkopar12:24 PM
 
Vikhroli12:28 PM
 
Kanjurmarg12:31 PM
 
Bhandup12:34 PM
 
Nahur12:37 PM
 
Mulund12:40 PM
 
Thane12:45 PM
 
Kalwa12:50 PM
 
Mumbra12:56 PM
 
Diva01:00 PM
 
Kopar01:05 PM
 
Dombivili01:08 PM
 
Thakurli01:12 PM
 
Kalyan01:18 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer