xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Kalyan(K) at 12:28 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97061
Train Number K51
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST12:28 PM
 
 
Masjid12:31 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road12:33 PM
 
 
Byculla12:36 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli12:38 PM
 
 
Currey Road12:40 PM
 
 
Parel12:43 PM
 
 
Dadar12:46 PM
 
 
Matunga12:49 PM
 
 
Sion12:52 PM
 
 
Kurla12:56 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar12:59 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar01:02 PM
 
 
Vikhroli01:06 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg01:09 PM
 
 
Bhandup01:12 PM
 
 
Nahur01:15 PM
 
 
Mulund01:18 PM
 
 
Thane01:23 PM
 
 
Kalwa01:27 PM
 
 
Mumbra01:33 PM
 
 
Diva01:37 PM
 
 
Kopar01:42 PM
 
 
Dombivili01:45 PM
 
 
Thakurli01:49 PM
 
 
Kalyan01:55 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer