xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan(K) To Mumbai(CST) at 01:43 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97068
Train Number K64
Starting From Kalyan(K)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Kalyan01:43 PM
 
 
Thakurli01:49 PM
 
 
Dombivili01:52 PM
 
 
Kopar01:56 PM
 
0 km
Diva02:01 PM
 
 
Mumbra02:05 PM
 
 
Kalwa02:11 PM
 
 
Thane02:15 PM
 
 
Mulund02:20 PM
 
 
Nahur02:23 PM
 
 
Bhandup02:26 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg02:29 PM
 
 
Vikhroli02:32 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar02:36 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar02:39 PM
 
 
Kurla02:42 PM
 
 
Sion02:46 PM
 
 
Matunga02:49 PM
 
 
Dadar02:53 PM
 
 
Parel02:56 PM
 
 
Currey Road02:59 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli03:01 PM
 
 
Byculla03:03 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road03:06 PM
 
 
Masjid03:09 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST03:12 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer