xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan(K) To Mumbai CST at 01:56 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97070
Train Number K66
Starting From Kalyan(K)
Ending At Mumbai CST
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Kalyan01:56 PM
 
Thakurli02:02 PM
 
Dombivili02:05 PM
 
Kopar02:08 PM
0 km
Diva02:13 PM
 
Mumbra02:17 PM
 
Kalwa02:23 PM
 
Thane02:27 PM
 
Mulund02:32 PM
 
Nahur02:35 PM
 
Bhandup02:38 PM
 
Kanjurmarg02:41 PM
 
Vikhroli02:44 PM
 
Ghatkopar02:48 PM
 
Vidhyavihar02:51 PM
 
Kurla02:54 PM
 
Sion02:58 PM
 
Matunga03:01 PM
 
Dadar03:05 PM
 
Parel03:08 PM
 
Currey Road03:11 PM
 
Chinchpokli03:13 PM
 
Byculla03:15 PM
 
Sandurst Road03:18 PM
 
Masjid03:21 PM
 
Mumbai CST03:24 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer