xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan(K) To Mumbai(CST) at 02:25 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97076
Train Number K72
Starting From Kalyan(K)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Kalyan02:25 PM
 
Thakurli02:32 PM
 
Dombivili02:35 PM
 
Kopar02:38 PM
 
0 km
Diva02:43 PM
 
 
Mumbra02:47 PM
 
 
Kalwa02:53 PM
 
 
Thane02:57 PM
 
 
Mulund03:02 PM
 
 
Nahur03:05 PM
 
 
Bhandup03:08 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg03:11 PM
 
 
Vikhroli03:14 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar03:18 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar03:21 PM
 
 
Kurla03:24 PM
 
 
Sion03:28 PM
 
 
Matunga03:31 PM
 
 
Dadar03:35 PM
 
 
Parel03:38 PM
 
 
Currey Road03:41 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli03:43 PM
 
 
Byculla03:45 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road03:48 PM
 
 
Masjid03:51 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST03:54 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer