xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan(K) To Mumbai(CST) at 06:01 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97106
Train Number K100
Starting From Kalyan(K)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Kalyan06:01 PM
 
Thakurli06:08 PM
 
Dombivili06:11 PM
 
Kopar06:14 PM
 
Diva06:19 PM
 
Mumbra06:23 PM
 
Kalwa06:29 PM
 
Thane06:33 PM
 
Mulund06:38 PM
 
Nahur06:41 PM
 
Bhandup06:44 PM
 
Kanjurmarg06:47 PM
 
Vikhroli06:50 PM
 
Ghatkopar06:54 PM
 
Vidhyavihar06:57 PM
0 km
Kurla07:00 PM
 
Sion07:04 PM
 
Matunga07:07 PM
 
Dadar07:11 PM
 
Parel07:14 PM
 
Currey Road07:17 PM
10km
Chinchpokli07:19 PM
 
Byculla07:21 PM
 
Sandurst Road07:24 PM
 
Masjid07:27 PM
 
Mumbai CST07:30 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer