xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Kalyan(K) at 05:12 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97113
Train Number K89
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST05:12 PM
 
Masjid05:15 PM
 
Sandurst Road05:17 PM
 
Byculla05:20 PM
 
Chinchpokli05:22 PM
 
Currey Road05:24 PM
 
Parel05:27 PM
 
Dadar05:30 PM
 
Matunga05:33 PM
 
Sion05:36 PM
 
Kurla05:40 PM
 
Vidhyavihar05:43 PM
 
Ghatkopar05:46 PM
 
Vikhroli05:50 PM
 
Kanjurmarg05:53 PM
 
Bhandup05:56 PM
 
Nahur05:59 PM
 
Mulund06:02 PM
 
Thane06:08 PM
 
Kalwa06:13 PM
 
Mumbra06:19 PM
 
Diva06:23 PM
 
Kopar06:28 PM
 
Dombivili06:31 PM
 
Thakurli06:35 PM
 
Kalyan06:42 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer