xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Kalyan(K) at 05:36 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97119
Train Number K93
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST05:36 PM
 
Masjid05:39 PM
 
Sandurst Road05:41 PM
 
Byculla05:44 PM
 
Chinchpokli05:46 PM
 
Currey Road05:48 PM
 
Parel05:51 PM
 
Dadar05:54 PM
 
Matunga05:57 PM
 
Sion06:00 PM
 
Kurla06:04 PM
 
Vidhyavihar06:07 PM
 
Ghatkopar06:10 PM
 
Vikhroli06:14 PM
 
Kanjurmarg06:17 PM
 
Bhandup06:20 PM
 
Nahur06:23 PM
 
Mulund06:26 PM
 
Thane06:31 PM
 
Kalwa06:36 PM
 
Mumbra06:42 PM
 
Diva06:46 PM
 
Kopar06:51 PM
 
Dombivili06:54 PM
 
Thakurli06:58 PM
 
Kalyan07:04 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer