xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan(K) To Mumbai CST at 07:12 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97124
Train Number K114
Starting From Kalyan(K)
Ending At Mumbai CST
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Kalyan07:12 PM
 
Thakurli07:19 PM
 
Dombivili07:22 PM
 
Kopar07:26 PM
 
Diva07:31 PM
 
Mumbra07:35 PM
 
Kalwa07:41 PM
 
Thane07:46 PM
 
Mulund07:51 PM
 
Nahur07:54 PM
 
Bhandup07:57 PM
 
Kanjurmarg08:00 PM
 
Vikhroli08:03 PM
 
Ghatkopar08:07 PM
 
Vidhyavihar08:10 PM
 
Kurla08:13 PM
 
Sion08:17 PM
 
Matunga08:20 PM
 
Dadar08:24 PM
 
Parel08:27 PM
 
Currey Road08:30 PM
 
Chinchpokli08:32 PM
 
Byculla08:35 PM
 
Sandurst Road08:38 PM
 
 
Masjid08:41 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST08:44 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer