xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan To Mumbai CST at 09:20 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97146
Train Number K126
Starting From Kalyan
Ending At Mumbai CST
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Kalyan09:20 PM
 
 
Thakurli09:26 PM
 
 
Dombivili09:29 PM
 
 
Kopar09:32 PM
 
 
Diva09:37 PM
 
0 km
Mumbra09:41 PM
 
 
Kalwa09:47 PM
 
 
Thane09:51 PM
 
 
Mulund09:56 PM
 
 
Nahur09:59 PM
 
 
Bhandup10:02 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg10:05 PM
 
 
Vikhroli10:08 PM
 
20km
Ghatkopar10:12 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar10:15 PM
 
 
Kurla10:18 PM
 
 
Sion10:22 PM
 
 
Matunga10:25 PM
 
 
Dadar10:29 PM
 
 
Parel10:32 PM
 
 
Currey Road10:35 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli10:37 PM
 
 
Byculla10:39 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road10:42 PM
 
 
Masjid10:45 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST10:48 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer