xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Dombivili(DL) at 08:20 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97209
Train Number DL9
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Dombivili(DL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST08:20 AM
 
 
Masjid08:23 AM
 
 
Sandurst Road08:25 AM
 
 
Byculla08:28 AM
 
 
Chinchpokli08:30 AM
 
 
Currey Road08:32 AM
 
 
Parel08:35 AM
 
 
Dadar08:38 AM
 
 
Matunga08:41 AM
 
0 km
Sion08:44 AM
 
 
Kurla08:48 AM
 
 
Vidhyavihar08:51 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar08:54 AM
 
 
Vikhroli08:58 AM
 
 
Kanjurmarg09:01 AM
 
 
Bhandup09:04 AM
 
 
Nahur09:07 AM
 
 
Mulund09:10 AM
 
 
Thane09:15 AM
 
 
Kalwa09:19 AM
 
 
Mumbra09:25 AM
 
 
Diva09:29 AM
 
 
Kopar09:34 AM
 
 
Dombivili09:37 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer