xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Dombivili(DL) at 10:22 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97215
Train Number DL15
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Dombivili(DL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST10:22 AM
 
Masjid10:25 AM
 
Sandurst Road10:27 AM
 
Byculla10:30 AM
 
Chinchpokli10:32 AM
 
Currey Road10:34 AM
 
Parel10:37 AM
 
Dadar10:40 AM
 
Matunga10:43 AM
 
Sion10:46 AM
 
Kurla10:50 AM
 
Vidhyavihar10:53 AM
 
Ghatkopar10:56 AM
 
Vikhroli11:00 AM
 
Kanjurmarg11:03 AM
 
Bhandup11:06 AM
 
Nahur11:09 AM
 
Mulund11:12 AM
 
Thane11:16 AM
 
Kalwa11:20 AM
 
Mumbra11:26 AM
 
Diva11:30 AM
 
Kopar11:35 AM
 
Dombivili11:39 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer