xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Dombivili(DL) at 04:34 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97239
Train Number DL33
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Dombivili(DL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST04:34 PM
 
 
Masjid04:37 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road04:39 PM
 
 
Byculla04:42 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli04:44 PM
 
 
Currey Road04:46 PM
 
 
Parel04:49 PM
 
 
Dadar04:52 PM
 
 
Matunga04:55 PM
 
 
Sion04:58 PM
 
 
Kurla05:02 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar05:05 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar05:08 PM
 
 
Vikhroli05:12 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg05:15 PM
 
 
Bhandup05:18 PM
 
 
Nahur05:21 PM
 
 
Mulund05:24 PM
 
 
Thane05:29 PM
 
 
Kalwa05:33 PM
 
 
Mumbra05:39 PM
 
 
Diva05:43 PM
 
 
Kopar05:48 PM
 
 
Dombivili05:51 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer