xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Dombivili at 08:22 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97257
Train Number DL47
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Dombivili
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST08:22 PM
 
 
Masjid08:25 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road08:27 PM
 
 
Byculla08:30 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli08:32 PM
 
 
Currey Road08:34 PM
 
 
Parel08:37 PM
 
 
Dadar08:40 PM
 
 
Matunga08:44 PM
 
 
Sion08:47 PM
 
 
Kurla08:51 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar08:54 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar08:57 PM
 
 
Vikhroli09:01 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg09:04 PM
 
 
Bhandup09:07 PM
 
 
Nahur09:10 PM
 
 
Mulund09:13 PM
 
 
Thane09:17 PM
 
 
Kalwa09:21 PM
 
 
Mumbra09:27 PM
 
 
Diva09:31 PM
 
 
Kopar09:36 PM
 
 
Dombivili09:40 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer