xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Mumbai(CST) at 07:44 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97326
Train Number T28
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Thane07:44 AM
 
 
Mulund07:49 AM
 
 
Nahur07:52 AM
 
 
Bhandup07:55 AM
 
 
Kanjurmarg07:58 AM
 
 
Vikhroli08:01 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar08:05 AM
 
 
Vidhyavihar08:08 AM
 
 
Kurla08:11 AM
 
 
Sion08:15 AM
 
 
Matunga08:18 AM
 
 
Dadar08:22 AM
 
 
Parel08:25 AM
 
 
Currey Road08:28 AM
 
 
Chinchpokli08:30 AM
 
 
Byculla08:32 AM
 
 
Sandurst Road08:35 AM
 
 
Masjid08:38 AM
 
 
Mumbai CST08:41 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer