xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Mumbai(CST) at 08:24 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97334
Train Number T38
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Thane08:24 AM
 
 
Mulund08:30 AM
 
 
Nahur08:33 AM
 
 
Bhandup08:36 AM
 
 
Kanjurmarg08:39 AM
 
 
Vikhroli08:42 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar08:46 AM
 
 
Vidhyavihar08:49 AM
 
 
Kurla08:52 AM
 
 
Sion08:56 AM
 
 
Matunga08:59 AM
 
 
Dadar09:03 AM
 
 
Parel09:06 AM
 
 
Currey Road09:09 AM
 
 
Chinchpokli09:11 AM
 
 
Byculla09:13 AM
 
 
Sandurst Road09:16 AM
 
 
Masjid09:19 AM
 
 
Mumbai CST09:22 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer