xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Mumbai(CST) at 08:47 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97338
Train Number T44
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Thane08:47 AM
 
 
Mulund08:53 AM
 
 
Nahur08:56 AM
 
 
Bhandup08:59 AM
 
 
Kanjurmarg09:02 AM
 
 
Vikhroli09:05 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar09:09 AM
 
 
Vidhyavihar09:12 AM
 
 
Kurla09:15 AM
 
 
Sion09:19 AM
 
 
Matunga09:22 AM
 
 
Dadar09:26 AM
 
 
Parel09:29 AM
 
 
Currey Road09:32 AM
 
 
Chinchpokli09:34 AM
 
 
Byculla09:36 AM
 
 
Sandurst Road09:39 AM
 
 
Masjid09:42 AM
 
 
Mumbai CST09:45 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer