xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Mumbai(CST) at 10:42 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97360
Train Number T70
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Thane10:42 AM
 
Mulund10:48 AM
 
Nahur10:51 AM
 
Bhandup10:54 AM
 
Kanjurmarg10:57 AM
 
Vikhroli11:00 AM
 
Ghatkopar11:04 AM
 
Vidhyavihar11:07 AM
 
Kurla11:10 AM
 
Sion11:14 AM
 
Matunga11:17 AM
 
Dadar11:21 AM
 
Parel11:24 AM
 
Currey Road11:27 AM
 
Chinchpokli11:29 AM
 
Byculla11:31 AM
 
Sandurst Road11:34 AM
 
Masjid11:37 AM
 
Mumbai CST11:40 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer