xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Thane(T) at 05:04 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97387
Train Number T91
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Thane(T)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST05:04 PM
 
Masjid05:07 PM
 
Sandurst Road05:09 PM
 
Byculla05:12 PM
 
Chinchpokli05:14 PM
 
Currey Road05:16 PM
 
Parel05:19 PM
 
Dadar05:22 PM
 
Matunga05:26 PM
 
Sion05:29 PM
 
Kurla05:33 PM
 
Vidhyavihar05:36 PM
 
Ghatkopar05:39 PM
 
Vikhroli05:43 PM
 
Kanjurmarg05:46 PM
 
Bhandup05:49 PM
 
Nahur05:52 PM
 
Mulund05:55 PM
 
Thane06:00 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer