xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Thane(T) at 06:04 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97399
Train Number T103
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Thane(T)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST06:04 PM
 
Masjid06:07 PM
 
Sandurst Road06:09 PM
 
Byculla06:12 PM
 
Chinchpokli06:14 PM
 
Currey Road06:16 PM
 
Parel06:19 PM
 
Dadar06:23 PM
0 km
Matunga06:27 PM
 
Sion06:30 PM
 
Kurla06:34 PM
 
Vidhyavihar06:37 PM
 
Ghatkopar06:40 PM
 
Vikhroli06:44 PM
 
Kanjurmarg06:47 PM
 
Bhandup06:50 PM
 
Nahur06:53 PM
 
Mulund06:57 PM
 
Thane07:02 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer