xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Mumbai CST at 05:25 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97406
Train Number T114
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Mumbai CST
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Thane05:25 PM
 
 
Mulund05:31 PM
 
 
Nahur05:34 PM
 
 
Bhandup05:37 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg05:40 PM
 
 
Vikhroli05:43 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar05:47 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar05:50 PM
 
 
Kurla05:53 PM
 
 
Sion05:57 PM
 
 
Matunga06:00 PM
 
 
Dadar06:03 PM
 
 
Parel06:06 PM
 
 
Currey Road06:09 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli06:11 PM
 
 
Byculla06:13 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road06:16 PM
 
 
Masjid06:19 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST06:22 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer