xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Thane(T) at 06:56 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97407
Train Number T113
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Thane(T)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST06:56 PM
 
Masjid06:59 PM
 
Sandurst Road07:01 PM
 
Byculla07:04 PM
 
Chinchpokli07:06 PM
 
Currey Road07:08 PM
 
Parel07:11 PM
 
Dadar07:15 PM
 
Matunga07:18 PM
0 km
Sion07:21 PM
 
Kurla07:25 PM
 
Vidhyavihar07:28 PM
 
Ghatkopar07:31 PM
 
Vikhroli07:35 PM
 
Kanjurmarg07:38 PM
 
Bhandup07:41 PM
 
Nahur07:44 PM
 
Mulund07:47 PM
 
Thane07:54 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer