xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Mumbai(CST) at 06:12 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97416
Train Number T122
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Thane06:12 PM
 
Mulund06:16 PM
 
Nahur06:19 PM
 
Bhandup06:22 PM
 
Kanjurmarg06:25 PM
 
Vikhroli06:28 PM
 
Ghatkopar06:32 PM
 
Vidhyavihar06:35 PM
 
Kurla06:38 PM
 
Sion06:42 PM
 
Matunga06:45 PM
 
Dadar06:49 PM
 
Parel06:52 PM
 
Currey Road06:55 PM
 
Chinchpokli06:57 PM
 
Byculla06:59 PM
 
Sandurst Road07:02 PM
 
Masjid07:05 PM
 
Mumbai CST07:08 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer