xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Mumbai CST at 07:30 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97430
Train Number T128
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Mumbai CST
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Thane07:30 PM
 
 
Mulund07:36 PM
 
 
Nahur07:39 PM
 
 
Bhandup07:42 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg07:45 PM
 
 
Vikhroli07:48 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar07:52 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar07:55 PM
 
0 km
Kurla07:58 PM
 
 
Sion08:02 PM
 
 
Matunga08:05 PM
 
 
Dadar08:09 PM
 
 
Parel08:12 PM
 
 
Currey Road08:15 PM
 
10km
Chinchpokli08:17 PM
 
 
Byculla08:19 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road08:22 PM
 
 
Masjid08:25 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST08:30 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer