xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Thane(T) at 10:20 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97431
Train Number T135
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Thane(T)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST10:20 PM
 
 
Masjid10:23 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road10:25 PM
 
 
Byculla10:28 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli10:30 PM
 
 
Currey Road10:32 PM
 
 
Parel10:35 PM
 
 
Dadar10:38 PM
 
 
Matunga10:42 PM
 
 
Sion10:45 PM
 
 
Kurla10:49 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar10:52 PM
 
0 km
Ghatkopar10:55 PM
 
 
Vikhroli10:59 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg11:02 PM
 
 
Bhandup11:05 PM
 
 
Nahur11:08 PM
 
 
Mulund11:11 PM
 
 
Thane11:15 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer