xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Ghatkopar(G) To Mumbai(CST) at 09:16 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97502
Train Number G2
Starting From Ghatkopar(G)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Ghatkopar09:16 AM
 
Vidhyavihar09:20 AM
 
Kurla09:23 AM
 
Sion09:27 AM
 
Matunga09:30 AM
 
Dadar09:34 AM
 
Parel09:37 AM
 
Currey Road09:40 AM
 
Chinchpokli09:42 AM
 
Byculla09:44 AM
 
Sandurst Road09:47 AM
 
Masjid09:50 AM
 
Mumbai CST09:53 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer