xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Ghatkopar(G) To Mumbai(CST) at 09:45 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97504
Train Number G4
Starting From Ghatkopar(G)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Ghatkopar09:45 AM
 
Vidhyavihar09:49 AM
 
Kurla09:52 AM
 
Sion09:56 AM
 
Matunga10:00 AM
 
Dadar10:03 AM
 
Parel10:06 AM
 
Currey Road10:09 AM
 
Chinchpokli10:11 AM
 
Byculla10:13 AM
 
Sandurst Road10:16 AM
 
Masjid10:19 AM
 
Mumbai CST10:22 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer