xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Kurla at 10:55 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97645
Train Number C45
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Kurla
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST10:55 PM
 
 
Masjid10:58 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road11:00 PM
 
0 km
Byculla11:03 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli11:05 PM
 
 
Currey Road11:07 PM
 
 
Parel11:10 PM
 
 
Dadar11:13 PM
 
 
Matunga11:16 PM
 
 
Sion11:19 PM
 
 
Kurla11:23 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer